Predatorkunkurrencen 2017

Samlet resultat

Placering Hold nr Hold navn Fisker 1 Fisker 2 Fisker 3 Dag 1 Dag 2 Total
1 28 Den Jyske Gedde Mafia Morten Bjarkov Petersen Anders Bylow Dennis cavazzi 1 6 7
2 9 Team Predatorfiskeren 1 Nicolaj Kiikonen Baarsch Martin Ekander 6 2 8
3 3 Team Rapala 1 Klaus Lundfold Andy Spect 10 3 13
4 15 Team Rex Kris Brokmann Cladia Monea Michael Maagaard 4 10 14
5 35 Silkeborg Junior Klub 3 Henrik Clausen Daniel Kristensen Tobias Frederiksen 9 12 21
6 27 Team Dansebåten Henrik Falck Peter Nissen 14 8 22
7 2 Team High5Lures Finn Sloth Hansen Jesper Lønstrup Andreas Strand 2 21 23
8 1 Team Garmin Lakefishing Franz Bodum Søren Vesth 3 23 26
8 10 Team Big T fishing Thomas Fyhn Skov Jimmy Smed Holmstrøm 15 11 26
8 19 Team Predatorfiskeren 2 Kasper Gordon Christian Agger 7 19 26
11 7 Team Catch and Reel-ease Lars Henrik Radant Flemming Jensen 26 1 27
12 38 Team P Kristian Pedersen Jesper Dahl Petersen 21 7 28
13 20 Lars Nielsen Janus Møller 13 16 29
14 14 Team Sure Catch Lars Mortensen Preben Larsen Aage Haugaard 25 5 30
15 11 TV Midtvest FangstGaranti Peter Fris Frank Næsager Sjøgreen 27 4 31
16 8 Team Smith Jacob Smith Anders Løntoft Poulsen Christian Smith 5 28 33
16 44 Team Easy on Peter Jønsson Morten Just Pedersen 18 15 33
18 4 Team Humminbird mega Thoke Wistoft Ulrik Holm Nielsen 17 17 34
19 5 Team Rapala 2 Bo Mortensen Christian Willer 28 9 37
20 43 Team Ifish Casper Bust Hansen Rene Lodsgaard Sørensen 12 27 39
21 42 MS Mille Jonas Knudsen Mads Knudsen Niels Knudsen 28 12 40
22 16 Team Cape Peter Jensen Casper Andersen 28 14 42
22 33 Silkeborg Junior klub 1 Robin Andersen Markus Møller Andersen 8 34 42
24 31 Indianeren Frank Zöega 11 35 46
24 41 Team Northen Pike Nikolai Nielsen Brian Johansen 28 18 46
26 21 Lennart Fensmark Frederiksen Benjamin Glisborg Boldrup 23 24 47
27 25 Team Big Mag Gert Mikkelsen Magnus Emil Mikkelsen Peter Mejer 28 20 48
28 26 Team Kjærgaarden Anders Routh Andersen Benjamin Sørensen 16 33 49
28 36 Team Kronholm Michael Geertsen Jimmi Kronholm 19 30 49
30 6 Team Winther Baits Daniel Kristensen Flemming Winther Johansen 28 22 50
30 34 Silkeborg Junior Klub 2 Ib Jørgensen Emil Jørgensen 20 30 50
32 18 Brian Ulrichsen John Rasmussen Jens Knudsen 28 25 53
33 13 Team Monster Pike Martin Frederiksen Alexander Frederiksen Victor Ågaard 28 26 54
34 17 Team Nultur Michael Berngruber Kasper Pedersen 21 35 56
35 12 Team UG Carsten Baastrup Andersen Jim Struve 28 29 57
36 46 Team Ideal Thomas Pedersen Kent Due 24 35 59
37 24 Team Emboys Frederik Søgaard Nielsen Jesper Breth Pedersen 28 32 60
38 22 Mads Jensen ? 28 35 63
38 23 Kevin Schmitt ? 28 35 63
38 29 Team Exos Lucius Logen Thomas Sig Jensen Martin Høgh 28 35 63
38 30 Predatorfiskerne 3 Lars Andreas Pedersen 28 35 63
38 32 Formand Skanderborg Erik Fischmann 28 35 63
38 37 Christian Smedegaard Ronny Janning 28 35 63
38 39 Zilvinas Gelazanskas 28 35 63
38 40 Team Wup Wup Michael Brink Rasmus Dølby 28 35 63
38 45 Team Pike85 Lars Dupont 28 35 63
38 47 Jan Pedersen ? 28 35 63
38 48 Dennis Cavazzi 28 35 63

Dag 1 (Silkeborgsøerne)

Placering Hold nr Hold navn Fisker 1 Fisker 2 Fisker 3 Gedde Aborre Sandart Point
1 28 Den Jyske Gedde Mafia Morten Bjarkov Petersen Anders Bylow Dennis cavazzi 310 0 0 310
2 2 Team High5Lures Finn Sloth Hansen Jesper Lønstrup Andreas Strand 88 85 0 258
3 1 Team Garmin Lakefishing Franz Bodum Søren Vesth 87 85 0 257
4 15 Team Rex Kris Brokmann Cladia Monea Michael Maagaard 0 106 0 212
5 8 Team Smith Jacob Smith Anders Løntoft Poulsen Christian Smith 195 0 0 195
6 9 Team Predatorfiskeren 1 Nicolaj Kiikonen Baarsch Martin Ekander 69 60 0 189
7 19 Team Predatorfiskeren 2 Kasper Gordon Christian Agger 187 0 0 187
8 33 Silkeborg Junior klub 1 Robin Andersen Markus Møller Andersen 0 79 0 158
9 35 Silkeborg Junior Klub 3 Henrik Clausen Daniel Kristensen Tobias Frederiksen 0 70 0 140
10 3 Team Rapala 1 Klaus Lundfold Andy Spect 86 25 0 136
11 31 Indianeren Frank Zöega 59 31 0 121
12 43 Team Ifish Casper Bust Hansen Rene Lodsgaard Sørensen 65 25 0 115
13 20 Lars Nielsen Janus Møller 114 0 0 114
14 27 Team Dansebåten Henrik Falck Peter Nissen 105 0 0 105
15 10 Team Big T fishing Thomas Fyhn Skov Jimmy Smed Holmstrøm 90 0 0 90
16 26 Team Kjærgaarden Anders Routh Andersen Benjamin Sørensen 89 0 0 89
17 4 Team Humminbird mega Thoke Wistoft Ulrik Holm Nielsen 87 0 0 87
18 44 Team Easy on Peter Jønsson Morten Just Pedersen 85 0 0 85
19 36 Team Kronholm Michael Geertsen Jimmi Kronholm 80 0 0 80
20 34 Silkeborg Junior Klub 2 Ib Jørgensen Emil Jørgensen 79 0 0 79
21 17 Team Nultur Michael Berngruber Kasper Pedersen 74 0 0 74
21 38 Team P Kristian Pedersen Jesper Dahl Petersen 0 37 0 74
23 21 Lennart Fensmark Frederiksen Benjamin Glisborg Boldrup 72 0 0 72
24 46 Team Ideal Thomas Pedersen Kent Due 0 35 0 70
25 14 Team Sure Catch Lars Mortensen Preben Larsen Aage Haugaard 0 34 0 68
26 7 Team Catch and Reel-ease Lars Henrik Radant Flemming Jensen 66 0 0 66
27 11 TV Midtvest FangstGaranti Peter Fris Frank Næsager Sjøgreen 0 25 0 50
28 5 Team Rapala 2 Bo Mortensen Christian Willer 0 0 0 0
28 6 Team Winther Baits Daniel Kristensen Flemming Winther Johansen 0 0 0 0
28 12 Team UG Carsten Baastrup Andersen Jim Struve 0 0 0 0
28 13 Team Monster Pike Martin Frederiksen Alexander Frederiksen Victor Ågaard 0 0 0 0
28 16 Team Cape Peter Jensen Casper Andersen 0 0 0 0
28 18 Brian Ulrichsen John Rasmussen Jens Knudsen 0 0 0 0
28 22 Mads Jensen ? 0 0 0 0
28 23 Kevin Schmitt ? 0 0 0 0
28 24 Team Emboys Frederik Søgaard Nielsen Jesper Breth Pedersen 0 0 0 0
28 25 Team Big Mag Gert Mikkelsen Magnus Emil Mikkelsen Peter Mejer 0 0 0 0
28 29 Team Exos Lucius Logen Thomas Sig Jensen Martin Høgh 0 0 0 0
28 30 Predatorfiskerne 3 Lars Andreas Pedersen 0 0 0 0
28 32 Formand Skanderborg Erik Fischmann 0 0 0 0
28 37 Christian Smedegaard Ronny Janning 0 0 0 0
28 39 Zilvinas Gelazanskas 0 0 0 0
28 40 Team Wup Wup Michael Brink Rasmus Dølby 0 0 0 0
28 41 Team Northen Pike Nikolai Nielsen Brian Johansen 0 0 0 0
28 42 MS Mille Jonas Knudsen Mads Knudsen Niels Knudsen 0 0 0 0
28 45 Team Pike85 Lars Dupont 0 0 0 0
28 47 Jan Pedersen ? 0 0 0 0
28 48 Dennis Cavazzi 0 0 0 0

Dag 2 (Skanderborg Sø)

Placering Hold nr Hold navn Fisker 1 Fisker 2 Fisker 3 Gedde Aborre Sandart Point
1 7 Team Catch and Reel-ease Lars Henrik Radant Flemming Jensen 254 92 0 438
2 9 Team Predatorfiskeren 1 Nicolaj Kiikonen Baarsch Martin Ekander 250 66 0 382
3 3 Team Rapala 1 Klaus Lundfold Andy Spect 264 52 0 368
4 11 TV Midtvest FangstGaranti Peter Fris Frank Næsager Sjøgreen 289 28 0 345
5 14 Team Sure Catch Lars Mortensen Preben Larsen Aage Haugaard 247 23 0 293
6 28 Den Jyske Gedde Mafia Morten Bjarkov Petersen Anders Bylow Dennis cavazzi 290 0 0 290
7 38 Team P Kristian Pedersen Jesper Dahl Petersen 269 0 0 269
8 27 Team Dansebåten Henrik Falck Peter Nissen 267 0 0 267
9 5 Team Rapala 2 Bo Mortensen Christian Willer 263 0 0 263
10 15 Team Rex Kris Brokmann Cladia Monea Michael Maagaard 246 0 0 246
11 10 Team Big T fishing Thomas Fyhn Skov Jimmy Smed Holmstrøm 242 0 0 242
12 35 Silkeborg Junior Klub 3 Henrik Clausen Daniel Kristensen Tobias Frederiksen 241 0 0 241
12 42 MS Mille Jonas Knudsen Mads Knudsen Niels Knudsen 241 0 0 241
14 16 Team Cape Peter Jensen Casper Andersen 221 0 0 221
15 44 Team Easy on Peter Jønsson Morten Just Pedersen 210 0 0 210
16 20 Lars Nielsen Janus Møller 195 0 0 195
17 4 Team Humminbird mega Thoke Wistoft Ulrik Holm Nielsen 191 0 0 191
18 41 Team Northen Pike Nikolai Nielsen Brian Johansen 174 0 0 174
19 19 Team Predatorfiskeren 2 Kasper Gordon Christian Agger 157 0 0 157
20 25 Team Big Mag Gert Mikkelsen Magnus Emil Mikkelsen Peter Mejer 149 0 0 149
21 2 Team High5Lures Finn Sloth Hansen Jesper Lønstrup Andreas Strand 148 0 0 148
22 6 Team Winther Baits Daniel Kristensen Flemming Winther Johansen 133 0 0 133
23 1 Team Garmin Lakefishing Franz Bodum Søren Vesth 0 66 0 132
24 21 Lennart Fensmark Frederiksen Benjamin Glisborg Boldrup 130 0 0 130
25 18 Brian Ulrichsen John Rasmussen Jens Knudsen 126 0 0 126
26 13 Team Monster Pike Martin Frederiksen Alexander Frederiksen Victor Ågaard 100 0 0 100
27 43 Team Ifish Casper Bust Hansen Rene Lodsgaard Sørensen 0 43 0 86
28 8 Team Smith Jacob Smith Anders Løntoft Poulsen Christian Smith 81 0 0 81
29 12 Team UG Carsten Baastrup Andersen Jim Struve 68 0 0 68
30 34 Silkeborg Junior Klub 2 Ib Jørgensen Emil Jørgensen 67 0 0 67
30 36 Team Kronholm Michael Geertsen Jimmi Kronholm 67 0 0 67
32 24 Team Emboys Frederik Søgaard Nielsen Jesper Breth Pedersen 66 0 0 66
33 26 Team Kjærgaarden Anders Routh Andersen Benjamin Sørensen 65 0 0 65
34 33 Silkeborg Junior klub 1 Robin Andersen Markus Møller Andersen 64 0 0 64
35 17 Team Nultur Michael Berngruber Kasper Pedersen 0 0 0 0
35 22 Mads Jensen ? 0 0 0 0
35 23 Kevin Schmitt ? 0 0 0 0
35 29 Team Exos Lucius Logen Thomas Sig Jensen Martin Høgh 0 0 0 0
35 30 Predatorfiskerne 3 Lars Andreas Pedersen 0 0 0 0
35 31 Indianeren Frank Zöega 0 0 0 0
35 32 Formand Skanderborg Erik Fischmann 0 0 0 0
35 37 Christian Smedegaard Ronny Janning 0 0 0 0
35 39 Zilvinas Gelazanskas 0 0 0 0
35 40 Team Wup Wup Michael Brink Rasmus Dølby 0 0 0 0
35 45 Team Pike85 Lars Dupont 0 0 0 0
35 46 Team Ideal Thomas Pedersen Kent Due 0 0 0 0
35 47 Jan Pedersen ? 0 0 0 0
35 48 Dennis Cavazzi 0 0 0 0